Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 76 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 126 contractor selection plans with a total of 303 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 212 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 192 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 103 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 103 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.09%, Construction 69.57%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,605,935,983 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,417,190,355 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.09%, Construction 69.57%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,605,935,983 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,417,190,355 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 76 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 89 contractor selection plans, of which 89 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of engineering design drawings and construction cost estimates of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
11/10/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project audit consulting of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
24/08/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:22
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:19
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 12:00
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and expansion of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Ngọc Hà
28/07/2022 18:24
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Making economic - technical reports for construction works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
28/07/2022 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Verification of engineering design drawings and construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Phong Hải Gia Lai
11/10/2022 07:40
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Completed project audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá AAFC
24/08/2022 12:15
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
18/08/2022 06:22
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction of the main house and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH
18/08/2022 06:19
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
15/08/2022 12:00
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction of the main house and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng thuận quang gia lai
15/08/2022 11:58
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the physical and cultural points of Dak Thang, Cho GLong, Nghia An to ensure operation in 2022, at Gia Lai Provincial Post Office with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2022 08:43
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the Ia Puch, Ia O physical and cultural points to ensure operation in 2022, at Gia Lai Provincial Post Office with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2022 08:36
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng thuận quang gia lai
04/08/2022 08:29
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction of the main house and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH
04/08/2022 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of engineering design drawings and construction cost estimates of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
11/10/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project audit consulting of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
24/08/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:22
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
18/08/2022 06:19
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 12:00
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
15/08/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
04/08/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and expansion of the main house and ancillary items of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Ngọc Hà
28/07/2022 18:24
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Making economic - technical reports for construction works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI
28/07/2022 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted 126 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 303 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted 23 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has posted 212 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 212 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 192 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH GIA LAI has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects