Completed project audit consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Completed project audit consulting
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng nhà khai thác Bưu điện huyện Ia Grai, tỉnh Gia Lai
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
6.252.630 VND
Tender value
6.252.630 VND
Conversion date
27/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
288A-QĐ-BĐGL
Approval date
20/08/2022
Completion date
12:15 24/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102147315 0102147315

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá AAFC

2.114.640 VND 6 day 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second