Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 123 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 175 contractor selection plans with a total of 246 bidding packages, of which 169 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 105 packages (with 109 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 248 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 152 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.94%, Construction 58.72%, Consultancy 7.34%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 533,855,918,119 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 518,138,802,882 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 123 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.94%, Construction 58.72%, Consulting 7.34%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 533,855,918,119 VND, in which the total winning value is: 518,138,802,882 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice The procurement of equipment for drug enforcement purposes must comply with electronic surveillance measures as stipulated in Law No. 120/2025/QH15 on Drug Prevention and Control. of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing "Protected area" signs; "Unit Rules" sign of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN QUẢNG CAO TÙNG LÂN
20/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Print propaganda leaflets about traffic order and safety in 2026 of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN BÁCH
20/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Print propaganda leaflets about traffic order and safety in 2026 of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, repair of reception points, registration, drug addiction counseling at the police of communes and wards in the province of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH chuyển giao công nghệ Green
18/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
17/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for PC11's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
17/08/2026 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for students at Dien Bien province's detoxification facility .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại kỹ thuật Trung Hiếu
13/06/2025 09:10
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Shopping for students at Dien Bien Province Drug Detox Factory with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:08
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for work for PC04 room .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
13/06/2025 09:02
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Shopping for work for PC04 room with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 08:59
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for work for PX05 room .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại kỹ thuật Trung Hiếu
13/06/2025 08:55
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Shopping for work for PX05 room with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 08:51
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Buy bunk beds for work for PC11 .
- Winning bidder: THẮNG QUÂN ĐIỆN BIÊN TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
06/06/2025 14:31
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Buy bunk beds for work for PC11 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 17:02
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Buy bunk beds for work for PC11 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 16:59
Công an tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of professional technical equipment for combat work of the Drug Crime Investigation force in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại kỹ thuật Trung Hiếu
29/05/2025 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice The procurement of equipment for drug enforcement purposes must comply with electronic surveillance measures as stipulated in Law No. 120/2025/QH15 on Drug Prevention and Control. of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing "Protected area" signs; "Unit Rules" sign of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN QUẢNG CAO TÙNG LÂN
20/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Print propaganda leaflets about traffic order and safety in 2026 of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN BÁCH
20/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Print propaganda leaflets about traffic order and safety in 2026 of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, repair of reception points, registration, drug addiction counseling at the police of communes and wards in the province of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH chuyển giao công nghệ Green
18/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
17/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Purchasing equipment for PC07's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for PC11's operations of the investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
17/08/2026 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 175 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 50 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 125 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 109 package, of which 93 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 248 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Điện Biên is an investor with 123 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.