Shopping for work for PC04 room

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for work for PC04 room
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
119.460.000 VND
Publication date
09:02 13/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3052/QĐ-CAT-PH10
Approval Entity
Police of Dien Bien Province
Approval date
11/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000039458 8933101096-001

Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng

119.460.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điều hòa Daikin 12000 1 chiều
FTF35XAV1V
5 Bộ Điều hòa Daikin 12000 1 chiều Công suất làm lạnh: ≤ 12000 BTU Phạm vi hiệu quả: Từ 15 đến 20m² Độ ồn trung bình:39/33/30 dB Loại Gas: R32 Chất liệu dàn tản nhiệt: Ống dẫn gas bằng Đồng - Lá tản nhiệt bằng nhôm Tiêu thụ điện: 0.93 kW/h Công nghệ tiết kiệm điện: Không có inverter Lọc bụi, kháng khuẩn, khử mùi: Phin lọc Apatit Titan Chế độ gió: Tuỳ chỉnh điều khiển lên xuống tự động. Trái phải điều chỉnh tay Công nghệ làm lạnh nhanh: Powerful Tiện ích ; Thiết kế Flat Coanda sang trọng Chế độ ngủ ngon Hoạt động siêu êm Quiet Chức năng hút ẩm Hẹn giờ bật tắt máy Tự khởi động lại khi có điện Kích thước - Khối lượng dàn lạnh:Dài 77 cm - Cao 28.3 cm - Dày 24.2 cm - Nặng 9 kg Kích thước - Khối lượng dàn nóng:Dài 65.8 cm - Cao 55 cm - Dày 27.5 cm - Nặng 30 kg Chiều dài lắp đặt ống đồng: Tối đa 20m Chiều cao lắp đặt tối đa giữa cục nóng-lạnh: 15m Nguồn điện vào: Dàn nóng Kích thước ống đồng: Φ 6.35/12.70 Model: FTF35XAV1V Xuất xứ: Thái Lan Bảo hành: 12 tháng Thái Lan 14,000,000
2 Bộ sofa đối + trà gỗ tếch
SF01
1 Bộ Kích thước: Ghế văng 1,8m x ghế đơn 0,85m + 02 đôn Màu sắc: Nâu cà phê Chất liệu: da Kiểu dáng: gồm 1 ghế dài và 2 ghế đơn. Màu sắc phối hợp hài hòa giúp tạo lên sự sang trọng của căn phòng. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 1 năm Việt Nam 9,800,000
3 Điều hòa Sumikura 24.000Btu
APS/APO-H240
2 Bộ Điều hòa Sumikura 24.000Btu Công suất làm lạnh/sưởi Btu/h: 24000/25000 HP: 2,5 Điện nguồn :220~240V~/1P/50Hz Điện năng tiêu thụ (lạnh/sưởi):2390/226W Dòng điện định mức (lạnh/sưởi): 10.8/10.5A Hiệu suất năng lượng E.E.R (lạnh/sưởi):W/WKhử ẩm: 3.0/3.1 L/h 3,3 Dàn lạnh: Lưu lượng gió (cao/t.bình/thấp): 1000/900/800 m³/h Độ ồn (cao/t.bình/thấp): dB(A) 47/45/40 Kích thước máy (RxCxD): mm 1025x235x320 Kích thước cả thùng (RxCxD)mm: 1105x315x405 Trọng lượng tịnh/cả thùng Kg: 14/16 Dàn nóng: Độ ồn dB(A) 57 Kích thước máy (RxCxD): mm 860x720x320 Kích thước cả thùng (RxCxD) mm: 1015x775x445 Trọng lượng tịnh (1 chiều/2 chiều): Kg 48/49.5 Trọng lượng cả thùng (1 chiều/2 chiều): Kg 52/53 Kích cỡ: Ống lỏng/hơi mm Ø9.52/15.9 Loại môi chất (Gas lạnh): R410 Mdoel: APS/APO-H240 Xuất xứ: Malaysia Bảo hành: 12 tháng Malaysia 19,830,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second