Purchasing equipment for PC11's operations

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for PC11's operations
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
175.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:14 17/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2487/QĐ-CAT-PH10
Approval Entity
Police of Dien Bien Province
Approval date
04/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5600325369 5600325369

Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM

175.000.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy scan HP tốc độ Cao 40 trang/ phút
3000s4
5 Cái Máy scan HP tốc độ Cao 40 trang/ phút Loại máy: Máy quét tài liệu chuyên dụng hai mặt tự động (Khay nạp giấy ADF). Tốc độ quét: 40 trang/phút hoặc 80 hình/phút (quét 2 mặt cùng lúc). Độ phân giải: Lên tới 600 x 600 dpi (phần cứng); 1200 dpi (nội suy). Khay nạp tài liệu tự động (ADF): Sức chứa 50 tờ. Khổ giấy quét: Hỗ trợ từ thẻ card, A5, A4 đến tài liệu dài tối đa 3,1 mét. Công suất quét ngày: Khuyến nghị lên đến 4.000 trang/ngày (cực bền cho văn phòng). Định dạng file xuất: PDF (tìm kiếm được chữ - Searchable PDF), JPEG, TIFF, Word, Excel... Kết nối: USB 3.0 tốc độ cao. Tính năng đặc biệt: Công nghệ chống kẹt giấy, tự động phát hiện nạp giấy kép, tự động căn thẳng và xoay trang văn bản. Thương hiệu: HP Model:3000s4 Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành : 12 tháng Trung Quốc 13,500,000
2 Máy ảnh Canon EOS R50 (Kit RF-S18-45mm )
R50
5 Cái Máy ảnh Canon EOS R50 (Kit RF-S18-45mm ) Loại máy: Máy ảnh Mirrorless (không gương lật). Cảm biến: APS-C CMOS 24.2 Megapixel. Bộ xử lý hình ảnh: DIGIC X. Ngàm ống kính: Canon RF Mount. Ống kính đi kèm: RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM. Hệ thống lấy nét: Dual Pixel CMOS AF II, tối đa 651 vùng lấy nét, nhận diện người, mắt, động vật và phương tiện. Chụp liên tiếp: Tối đa 15 hình/giây (màn trập điện tử). Quay video: 4K UHD 30fps (6K Oversampling), Full HD 120fps. Màn hình: LCD cảm ứng xoay lật 3.0 inch, 1.62 triệu điểm ảnh. Kính ngắm điện tử (EVF): OLED 2.36 triệu điểm ảnh. Kết nối: USB Type-C, Micro HDMI, Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 b/g/n, Bluetooth. Lưu trữ: 01 khe thẻ nhớ SD/SDHC/SDXC (UHS-I). Định dạng ảnh: JPEG, HEIF, RAW, C-RAW. Định dạng video: MP4. Pin: LP-E17. Trọng lượng: Khoảng 505 g Thương hiệu: Canon Model: R50 Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành : 12 tháng Việt Nam 21,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second