Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,584,546,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,559,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,584,546,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,559,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
22/03/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/03/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Economic - technical report on construction investment and contractor selection plan for the repair of the headquarters of Hoa Binh - Da Bac Regional Statistics Branch, Hoa Binh province of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
11/07/2023 16:52
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2023 08:59
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/06/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2023 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2024 17:02
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the office with 3 participating contractors .
30/03/2024 15:09
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
25/03/2024 09:19
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
22/03/2024 16:00
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/03/2024 15:57
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes the plan Economic - technical report on construction investment and contractor selection plan for the repair of the headquarters of Hoa Binh - Da Bac Regional Statistics Branch, Hoa Binh province with 4 bidding package .
22/03/2024 15:51
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
11/07/2023 16:52
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the office with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2023 17:37
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2023 08:59
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
08/06/2023 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
22/03/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/03/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Economic - technical report on construction investment and contractor selection plan for the repair of the headquarters of Hoa Binh - Da Bac Regional Statistics Branch, Hoa Binh province of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
11/07/2023 16:52
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2023 08:59
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/06/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2023 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.