Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 81.82%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,584,546,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,559,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 81.82%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,584,546,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,559,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
22/03/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/03/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Economic - technical report on construction investment and contractor selection plan for the repair of the headquarters of Hoa Binh - Da Bac Regional Statistics Branch, Hoa Binh province of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
11/07/2023 16:52
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2023 08:59
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/06/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2023 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2024 17:02
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the office with 3 participating contractors .
30/03/2024 15:09
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
25/03/2024 09:19
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
22/03/2024 16:00
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/03/2024 15:57
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes the plan Economic - technical report on construction investment and contractor selection plan for the repair of the headquarters of Hoa Binh - Da Bac Regional Statistics Branch, Hoa Binh province with 4 bidding package .
22/03/2024 15:51
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
11/07/2023 16:52
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the office with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2023 17:37
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2023 08:59
CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
08/06/2023 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
22/03/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/03/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Economic - technical report on construction investment and contractor selection plan for the repair of the headquarters of Hoa Binh - Da Bac Regional Statistics Branch, Hoa Binh province of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÒA BÌNH
11/07/2023 16:52
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2023 08:59
Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/06/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2023 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted 11 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects