Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.44%, Construction 5.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,596,501,075 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,243,176,858 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.44%, Construction 5.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,596,501,075 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,243,176,858 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized supplies 1 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Hữu Lương
10/10/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Repairing canteen and kitchen of Battalion 903 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn giám sát thiết kế đầu tư xây dựng Phú Trọng
19/09/2022 12:08
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted Tender Notice Specialized supplies 1 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
14/09/2022 07:15
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY LẮP VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 07:13
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package GT03-HC Regular social welfare materials in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
13/09/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the request Procurement of special-use materials in 3 years 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86 with 3 bidding package.
08/09/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Synchronized car tires and batteries in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Lê
08/09/2022 14:19
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 32: Processing models of warehouses and workshops to ensure training and rehearsals of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
30/08/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized supplies 2 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Thái
29/08/2022 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bid package Specialized supplies 1 .
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Hữu Lương
10/10/2022 16:36
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bidding package Specialized supplies 1 with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 09:17
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Repairing canteen and kitchen of Battalion 903 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn giám sát thiết kế đầu tư xây dựng Phú Trọng
19/09/2022 12:08
Lữ đoàn 86 publishes Tender Notice Specialized supplies 1 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 10:39
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY LẮP VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 07:15
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY LẮP VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 07:13
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bid package GT03-HC Regular social welfare materials in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
13/09/2022 11:04
Lữ đoàn 86 publishes the plan Procurement of special-use materials in 3 years 2022 with 3 bidding package .
08/09/2022 14:28
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bid package Synchronized car tires and batteries in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Lê
08/09/2022 14:19
Lữ đoàn 86 announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Repairing canteen and kitchen of Battalion 903 with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized supplies 1 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Hữu Lương
10/10/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Repairing canteen and kitchen of Battalion 903 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn giám sát thiết kế đầu tư xây dựng Phú Trọng
19/09/2022 12:08
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted Tender Notice Specialized supplies 1 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
14/09/2022 07:15
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY LẮP VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 07:13
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package GT03-HC Regular social welfare materials in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
13/09/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the request Procurement of special-use materials in 3 years 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86 with 3 bidding package.
08/09/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Synchronized car tires and batteries in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Lê
08/09/2022 14:19
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 32: Processing models of warehouses and workshops to ensure training and rehearsals of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
30/08/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized supplies 2 of the investor Lữ đoàn 86.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Thái
29/08/2022 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 86 is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 86 is the investor of 18 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 86 is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lữ đoàn 86 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 86 is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.