Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Specialized supplies 1

    Watching    
Find: 11:25 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of special-use materials in 3 years 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Specialized supplies 1
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of special-use materials in 3 years 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Public Administration Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:39 14/09/2022
to
09:00 23/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 23/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Hộp 20x40 2ly
80 Cây Tham chiếu chương V
2 Ống sắt Ø76 1,4ly
30 Cây Tham chiếu chương V
3 Ống sắt Ø114 1,8ly
20 Cây Tham chiếu chương V
4 Ống sắt Ø 90 1,4ly
20 Cây Tham chiếu chương V
5 Thép hộp đen 40x80 1,4ly
20 Cây Tham chiếu chương V
6 Thép hộp đen 30x60 1,4ly
30 Cây Tham chiếu chương V
7 Lập là 2cm
300 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
8 Sắt vuông (1x1)cm
160 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
9 Sắt vuông (2x2)cm
300 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
10 Sắt Ø4
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
11 Sắt vuông (1,5x 1,5)cm
500 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
12 Đá Cắt to xanh
50 Viên Tham chiếu chương V
13 Đá cắt nhỏ xanh
80 Viên Tham chiếu chương V
14 Đá mài
20 Viên Tham chiếu chương V
15 Sơn ghi tối
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
16 Sơn chống gỉ
40 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
17 Sơn xanh
40 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
18 Que hàn
30 Tham chiếu chương V
19 Sơn trắng (Thùng 20kg)
45 Thùng Tham chiếu chương V
20 Sơn mầu (Thùng 20kg)
40 Thùng Tham chiếu chương V
21 Vôi pha sẵn (Thùng 20kg)
80 Thùng Tham chiếu chương V
22 Ve mầu
100 Hộp Tham chiếu chương V
23 Chổi quét sơn to
80 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
24 Máy đánh tường
5 Máy Tham chiếu chương V
25 Giáp xếp
50 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
26 Giấy giáp thô
50 m Tham chiếu chương V
27 Giấy giáp mịn
50 m Tham chiếu chương V
28 Con lăn
30 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
29 Chổi đót
30 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
30 Dao bả
5 Bộ Tham chiếu chương V
31 Giấy nến
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
32 Gôm lắc
20 Lít Tham chiếu chương V
33 Màng phức nhôm
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
34 Màng PE khổ 80 đen
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
35 Màng PE khổ 80 trắng
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
36 Màng PE khổ 60 trắng
30 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
37 Màng PE khổ 40 trắng
30 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
38 Vải mộc
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
39 Cồn công nghiệp
50 Lít Tham chiếu chương V
40 Pa ra pin
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
41 Sili ka gen
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
42 Dẻ bảo quản mềm
80 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
43 Mỡ MN1
30 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
44 Mỡ K17
30 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
45 Dầu BO
200 Lít Tham chiếu chương V
46 Giấy bảo quản
200 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
47 Dầu cách điện
10 Lít Tham chiếu chương V
48 Bét tan
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
49 Xà phòng bột
20 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
50 Thiếc hàn
5 Cuộn Tham chiếu chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Specialized supplies 1". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Specialized supplies 1" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second