Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NHÀ MÁY A31 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 177 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 219 contractor selection plans with a total of 349 bidding packages, of which 216 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 190 packages (with 207 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 461 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 285 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.82%, Construction 5.80%, Consultancy 0.97%, Non-consultancy 2.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 425,021,833,786 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 420,744,159,132 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NHÀ MÁY A31 as follows:
- Has relationships with 177 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.82%, Construction 5.80%, Consulting 0.97%, Non-consulting 2.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 425,021,833,786 VND, in which the total winning value is: 420,744,159,132 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of military medical supplies and goods of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 20:35
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package TH41: Purchasing raw materials of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: HACOO INTERNATIONAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 22:39
Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted Tender Notice TH41: Purchasing raw materials of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 22:59
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods phase 8 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 20:37
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods phase 8 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 19:50
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package TH36: Procurement of mechanical and metal materials, general stores of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods phase 8 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package A38: Procurement of electrical and electronic materials of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: TAN NAM LONG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 22:00
Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted Tender Notice TH36: Procurement of mechanical and metal materials, general stores of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with the form Open bidding.
16/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package Tailoring military equipment and work clothes in 2026 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHÀ MÁY A31 publishes the plan Procurement of military medical supplies and goods with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2026 20:35
NHÀ MÁY A31 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-11: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: NVA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 21:06
NHÀ MÁY A31 announced the results of the bid package Buy bonsai serving environmental landscapes .
- Winning bidder: Mai Văn Linh
10/07/2025 15:40
NHÀ MÁY A31 announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of public houses N3 (C-3); N4 (C-4) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT PHƯƠNG BẮC
10/07/2025 15:27
NHÀ MÁY A31 announced the results of the bid package Consulting to make a report on the KTK "Repair and overcome the fence of the production area behind the workshop 5" .
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 14:03
NHÀ MÁY A31 publishes the plan Plant additional plant bonsai system with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 16:50
NHÀ MÁY A31 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for making bidding documents, evaluating lake fear of construction bidding .
- Winning bidder: KIEN SON CORPORATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 15:39
NHÀ MÁY A31 publishes the plan Consulting package for making economic reports "Repairing and fixing fence of the production area behind the workshop 5" with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 16:04
NHÀ MÁY A31 publishes the plan Consulting package for making economic reports "Repair and overcome fence of the production area behind the workshop 5 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 16:02
NHÀ MÁY A31 publishes the plan The project "Repair and maintenance of public houses N3 (C-3); N4 (C-4)" with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of military medical supplies and goods of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 20:35
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package TH41: Purchasing raw materials of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: HACOO INTERNATIONAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 22:39
Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted Tender Notice TH41: Purchasing raw materials of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 22:59
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods phase 8 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 20:37
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods phase 8 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 19:50
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package TH36: Procurement of mechanical and metal materials, general stores of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods phase 8 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package A38: Procurement of electrical and electronic materials of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: TAN NAM LONG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 22:00
Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted Tender Notice TH36: Procurement of mechanical and metal materials, general stores of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31 with the form Open bidding.
16/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A31 has posted the results of the bidding package Tailoring military equipment and work clothes in 2026 of the investor NHÀ MÁY A31.
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NHÀ MÁY A31 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NHÀ MÁY A31 is the owner of 219 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 168 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 51 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NHÀ MÁY A31 is the investor of 207 package, of which 164 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 43 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NHÀ MÁY A31 is the owner of 461 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NHÀ MÁY A31 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NHÀ MÁY A31 is an investor with 177 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.