Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 66 contractor selection plans with a total of 137 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 82 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 63 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.81%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 4.76%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,530,247,645 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,250,554,592 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.81%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,530,247,645 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,250,554,592 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies to respond to the Tet tree-planting festival to honor Uncle Ho in the At Ty spring of 2025 in Cam Pha city. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ cảnh quan Vạn Hạnh 68
23/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to fund the purchase of materials to respond to the "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in the At Ty spring of 2025 in Cam Pha city of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package: Consulting Survey, overall assessment of areas at risk of subsidence, sliding, and landslides after storm No. 3 Yagi in group 7, area 5, Quang Hanh ward, Cam Pha city, Quang Ninh province -
Propose solutions to prevent and overcome of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: Institue of Geophysics
13/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase A 95 gasoline to serve the inspection and handling of violations of illegal, unreported and unregulated IUU fishing in the coastal area of Cam Pha city of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Bình
11/09/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the request Check and handle violations of illegal, unreported and unregulated IUU fishing in the coastal area of Cam Pha city of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Testing domestic drinking water samples (indicators A and B in QCVN 01-1:2018/BYT) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
16/07/2024 11:25
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Testing domestic drinking water samples (indicators A and B in QCVN 01-1:2018/BYT) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/06/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results in package No. 01 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 01 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
12/06/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results in package No. 01 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
12/06/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies to respond to the Tet tree-planting festival to honor Uncle Ho in the At Ty spring of 2025 in Cam Pha city. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ cảnh quan Vạn Hạnh 68
23/01/2025 14:14
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to fund the purchase of materials to respond to the "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in the At Ty spring of 2025 in Cam Pha city with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 13:48
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase A 95 gasoline to serve the inspection and handling of violations of illegal, unreported and unregulated IUU fishing in the coastal area of Cam Pha city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Bình
11/09/2024 15:11
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ publishes the plan Check and handle violations of illegal, unreported and unregulated IUU fishing in the coastal area of Cam Pha city with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2024 15:04
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Testing domestic drinking water samples (indicators A and B in QCVN 01-1:2018/BYT) .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
16/07/2024 11:25
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Testing domestic drinking water samples (indicators A and B in QCVN 01-1:2018/BYT) with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2024 09:04
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Testing domestic drinking water samples (indicators A and B in QCVN 01-1:2018/BYT) in the form Competitive Offer .
20/06/2024 08:49
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results in package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 15:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
12/06/2024 15:29
PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results in package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
12/06/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies to respond to the Tet tree-planting festival to honor Uncle Ho in the At Ty spring of 2025 in Cam Pha city. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ cảnh quan Vạn Hạnh 68
23/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to fund the purchase of materials to respond to the "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in the At Ty spring of 2025 in Cam Pha city of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package: Consulting Survey, overall assessment of areas at risk of subsidence, sliding, and landslides after storm No. 3 Yagi in group 7, area 5, Quang Hanh ward, Cam Pha city, Quang Ninh province -
Propose solutions to prevent and overcome of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: Institue of Geophysics
13/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase A 95 gasoline to serve the inspection and handling of violations of illegal, unreported and unregulated IUU fishing in the coastal area of Cam Pha city of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Bình
11/09/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the request Check and handle violations of illegal, unreported and unregulated IUU fishing in the coastal area of Cam Pha city of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Testing domestic drinking water samples (indicators A and B in QCVN 01-1:2018/BYT) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
16/07/2024 11:25
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Testing domestic drinking water samples (indicators A and B in QCVN 01-1:2018/BYT) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/06/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results in package No. 01 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 01 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
12/06/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results in package No. 01 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ.
12/06/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ is the owner of 66 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 66 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ is the investor of 21 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ is the owner of 82 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ THÀNH PHỐ CẨM PHẢ is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.