Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,221,237,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,724,679,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,221,237,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,724,679,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted the request Procurement of waste collection services in Bến Lức commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 18:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted the results of the bidding package Collect and transport trash of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: BEN LUC URBAN SERVICES AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 16:47
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted Tender Notice Collect and transport trash of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2026 16:17
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in Ben Luc commune to Tam Sinh Nghia landfill in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted the request Repair and replace damaged traffic signal equipment in 2026 in Ben Luc commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức with 4 bidding package.
17/06/2026 17:22
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức Posted Development Investment Project Repair and replace damaged traffic signal equipment in 2026 in Ben Luc commune.
17/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CORPORATION
04/06/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: BEN LUC URBAN SERVICES AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức is the investor of 10 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.