Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:50 19/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Regularly repair and maintain the lighting system in 2026 in Ben Luc commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regularly repair and maintain the lighting system in 2026 in Ben Luc commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Bến Lức, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
23HTCS26/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
19/05/2026 16:22
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Bến Lức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:23 19/05/2026
to
08:00 28/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
24.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Lâm Mai Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 340, TL832, ấp 1, Nhựt Chánh, Xã Bình Đức, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng TM DV Trường Giang Phát Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 11 ấp Phước Tú, Xã Bến Lức, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 386 tỉnh lộ 827, KP An Thuận 2, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 386 tỉnh lộ 827, KP An Thuận 2, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Tây Ninh

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
SỬA CHỮA, THAY THẾ CÁC THIẾT BỊ HƯ HỎNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thay thế vỏ thùng điều khiển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
- Thay thế vỏ thùng điều khiển
3
thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
4
Thay dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện dây nhôm ABC 4x25
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
- Đường Phước Tú (Đoạn từ Trường Nguyễn Văn Siêu - Cầu Vượt)
1154
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
6
- Đường An Thạnh - Tân Bửu (Đoạn từ Cầu Rạch Tre - Cầu Gò Dung)
992
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
7
- Đường An Thạnh - Tân Bửu (Đoạn từ trụ số 01 - trụ số 28)
934
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
8
- Đường Trần Thế Sinh (từ trụ số 04 - trụ số 07)
185
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
9
- Cầu Bến Lức cũ (1 bên)
280
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
10
- Cầu Bến Lức mới (2 bên)
1450
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
11
- Cầu An Thạnh (2 bên)
720
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
12
Thay thế bộ đèn Led 300W
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
- Thay thế bộ đèn Led 300W
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
14
Thay thế đèn trang trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
- Khuôn viên Ủy Ban
35
bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
16
- Khuôn viên nghĩa trang
70
bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
17
SỬA CHỮA THƯỜNG XUYÊN, THAY THẾ CÁC THIẾT BỊ HƯ HỎNG ĐÈN TRANG TRÍ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Khuôn viên Nghĩa trang Liệt sĩ (Hệ thống đèn trang trí: quả cầu thủy tinh 40 bóng)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
40
Bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
20
Khuôn Viên (Mũi Tàu - Bến Đá) (Hệ thống đèn trang trí: quả cầu thủy tinh 28 bóng)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
28
Bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
22
Công viên ngã tư Long Kim (khuôn viên trước Nhà Thờ ngã tư Long Kim)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
20
Bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
24
HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG (HTCS) CÔNG CỘNG QL 1A:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Hệ thống chiếu sáng Cầu Bến Lức mới
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
- Bảo dưỡng - vệ sinh đèn cao áp
65
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
27
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
65
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
28
- Quản lý - vận hành trạm điều khiển đèn (L<500m, K=0.5 và tính 50%)
1
Trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
29
Hệ thống chiếu sáng Cầu Bến Lức cũ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
- Bảo dưỡng - vệ sinh đèn cao áp
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
31
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
32
- Quản lý - vận hành trạm điều khiển đèn (L<500m, K=0.5 và tính 50%)
1
Trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
33
Hệ thống chiếu sáng Đoạn từ siêu thị coopmart đến cty thép TVP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
- Bảo dưỡng - vệ sinh đèn cao áp
178
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
35
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
178
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
36
- Quản lý - vận hành trạm điều khiển đèn (L<500m, K=0.5 và tính 50%)
4
Trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
37
HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG CÔNG CỘNG ĐƯỜNG XÃ-KHUÔN VIÊN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Hệ thống chiếu sáng đường Phước Tú
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
- Bảo dưỡng - vệ sinh đèn cao áp
38
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
40
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
38
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
41
- Quản lý - vận hành trạm điều khiển đèn (L<500m, K=0.5 và tính 50%)
1
Trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
42
Hệ thống chiếu sáng công cộng Khuôn viên Đảng ủy – UBND xã
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
- Bảo dưỡng - vệ sinh đèn cao áp
55
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
44
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
55
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
45
- Quản lý - vận hành trạm điều khiển đèn (L<500m, K=0.5 và tính 50%)
3
Trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
46
Hệ thống chiếu sáng Khuôn viên Nghĩa trang Liệt sĩ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
- Bảo dưỡng - vệ sinh đèn cao áp
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
48
- Sửa chữa thường xuyên-thay thế thiết bị hư hỏng
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
49
- Quản lý - vận hành trạm điều khiển đèn (L<500m, K=0.5 và tính 50%)
1
Trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
365 ngày
50
Đường trước Trường THPT Nguyễn Hữu Thọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second