Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 71 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 99 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 99 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,629,085,475 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,216,308,125 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,629,085,475 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,216,308,125 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has posted the request Reinforcement and upgrades of the eastern section of the Nong Dan canal road. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ with 7 bidding package.
05/09/2026 17:11
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ Posted Development Investment Project Reinforcement and upgrades of the eastern section of the Nong Dan canal road..
05/09/2026 16:16
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of the Rach Mong Trau Coastal Route (from Provincial Road 943 to the Rach Gia-Long Xuyen Canal).
05/09/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 20:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC PHÁT AG
20/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC PHÁT AG
20/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has posted the request Installation of public lighting along the eastern bank of the Xa Doi canal (from Nine Kẹo Canal to Don Dong Canal), the northern bank of the Don Dong Canal (from Xa Doi Canal to Nong Dan Canal), and the eastern bank of the small Mặc Cần Dện canal (from Vinh Chanh Bridge to the intersection of Xeo Chat). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has posted the request Upgrade of the Rach Mong Trau Coastal Route (from Provincial Road 943 to the Rach Gia-Long Xuyen Canal) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:53
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has posted the request Contract Selection Plan for the Project: Repair and Renovation of the Kênh Đào Village Office of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ with 4 bidding package.
15/08/2026 15:00
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of the office in Kênh Đào village.
15/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ is the owner of 63 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 63 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ is the owner of 71 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ HOÀ is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.