Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 278 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 110 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 110 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 62 packages (with 68 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 89 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.06%, Construction 2.94%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,668,731,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,155,037,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 278 as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.06%, Construction 2.94%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,668,731,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,155,037,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: THUY TRANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ MÁY XÂY DỰNG VIỆT LONG
23/06/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT - SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: KHANH LINH CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CR7 VŨNG TÀU
27/06/2025 11:31
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools, office tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CR7 VŨNG TÀU
26/06/2025 10:27
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, equipment of the Regiment Command .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ CUỘC SỐNG XANH
26/06/2025 10:24
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:08
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Shopping tools, office tools with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 15:08
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, equipment of the Regiment Command with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 14:52
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and goods for reinforcing VTKT warehouse in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ CUỘC SỐNG XANH
19/06/2025 16:09
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Buy rice regularly in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KING GREEN NATURAL FOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:27
Trung đoàn 278 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 21:42
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 21:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: THUY TRANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ MÁY XÂY DỰNG VIỆT LONG
23/06/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT - SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278.
- Winning bidder: KHANH LINH CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 278 with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 278 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 278 is the owner of 110 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 83 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 278 is the investor of 68 package, of which 64 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 278 is the owner of 89 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 278 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 278 is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.