Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn 278 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 88 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 64 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 72 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.88%, Construction 3.13%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,777,400,590 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,376,537,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn 278 as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.88%, Construction 3.13%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,777,400,590 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,376,537,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung đoàn 278 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 110 contractor selection plans, of which 83 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 68 Tender Notices, of which 64 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THUY TRANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:36
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:18
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:48
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ MÁY XÂY DỰNG VIỆT LONG
23/06/2026 09:44
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT - SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:38
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 17:07
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:57
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:50
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH LINH CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 09:07
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CR7 VŨNG TÀU
27/06/2025 11:31
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools, office tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CR7 VŨNG TÀU
26/06/2025 10:27
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, equipment of the Regiment Command .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ CUỘC SỐNG XANH
26/06/2025 10:24
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:08
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Shopping tools, office tools with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 15:08
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, equipment of the Regiment Command with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 14:52
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and goods for reinforcing VTKT warehouse in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ CUỘC SỐNG XANH
19/06/2025 16:09
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Buy rice regularly in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KING GREEN NATURAL FOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:27
Trung đoàn 278 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 21:42
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods equipment for SSC in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 21:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THUY TRANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:36
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, technical equipment for vehicle maintenance, and reinforcement of storage boxes in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:18
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:48
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ MÁY XÂY DỰNG VIỆT LONG
23/06/2026 09:44
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT - SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:38
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials to repair petroleum depots in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 17:07
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods to serve the organization and operation of social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:57
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods to serve SSC work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:50
Trung đoàn 278 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH LINH CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 09:07
Trung đoàn 278 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods for preservation, maintenance and periodic maintenance of d123 and d93 equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung đoàn 278 has posted 88 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 68 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted 64 Tender Notices in 58 bidding packages. Among these, 64 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has posted 72 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 72 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 278 has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung đoàn 278 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects