Buy rice regularly in 2025

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy rice regularly in 2025
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
684.000.000 VND
Publication date
22:27 13/06/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500163132_2506051705
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
93th Regiment
Approval date
05/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313857321 0313857321

KING GREEN NATURAL FOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

581.535.000 VND 581.535.000 VND 8 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0316732440 0316732440 HONG NGUYEN AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED The price is higher than the other unit
2 vn3502269190 3502269190 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ TRUC The price is higher than the other unit

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Gạo tẻ
45000 kg Việt Nam 12,923 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second