Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 164 contractor selection plans with a total of 184 bidding packages, of which 159 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 161 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 148 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.87%, Construction 39.13%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,178,484,004 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,177,094,004 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.87%, Construction 39.13%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,178,484,004 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,177,094,004 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG DUNG CU Y KHOA 115
08/09/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables for latent TB management of TB clinics affiliated to District 8 Health Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:20
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:17
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA 511
22/08/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables to support Xpert testing of Tuberculosis Clinic under District 8 Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2022 19:10
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted Tender Notice District 8 Medical Center Repair Project - 170 Tung Thien Vuong, Ward 11, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:55
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted Tender Notice Repairing of Counseling - Community Support Faculty and Tuberculosis Department of Medical Center District 8 - 1724 Pham The Hien, Ward 6, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG DUNG CU Y KHOA 115
08/09/2022 14:43
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2022 14:37
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Procurement of consumables for latent TB management of TB clinics affiliated to District 8 Health Center with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2022 11:39
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2022 12:20
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2022 12:17
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA 511
22/08/2022 11:18
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Procurement of consumables to support Xpert testing of Tuberculosis Clinic under District 8 Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2022 19:10
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SINHA
21/07/2022 14:43
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SINHA
21/07/2022 14:40
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Project management costs Repairing the Counseling - Community Support Faculty and the Tuberculosis Department of Medical Center District 8 - 1724 Pham The Hien, Ward 6, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HM SÀI GÒN
20/07/2022 11:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG DUNG CU Y KHOA 115
08/09/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables for latent TB management of TB clinics affiliated to District 8 Health Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:20
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:17
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA 511
22/08/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables to support Xpert testing of Tuberculosis Clinic under District 8 Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2022 19:10
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted Tender Notice District 8 Medical Center Repair Project - 170 Tung Thien Vuong, Ward 11, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:55
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted Tender Notice Repairing of Counseling - Community Support Faculty and Tuberculosis Department of Medical Center District 8 - 1724 Pham The Hien, Ward 6, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 is the owner of 164 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 159 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 is the investor of 23 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.