Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.31%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,761,558,659 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,608,206,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.31%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,761,558,659 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,608,206,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 158 bidding packages, of which 151 were won, 5 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 86.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (95), Tây Ninh (4), Undefined (59)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (73), Long An (3), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (81)
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 47 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 9 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 18 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00026122
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
16/07/2022 07:29
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
15/06/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
29/11/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
29/11/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/09/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
22/03/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/03/2021 18:39
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
20/11/2020 20:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
05/08/2022 09:09
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
05/08/2022 09:06
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/07/2022 16:26
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/07/2022 13:06
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Ly Nhan Tong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
18/07/2022 09:51
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
16/07/2022 07:29
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
15/06/2022 14:59
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2022 15:04
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/04/2022 14:49
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing the loudspeaker system of Ward 16 with 2 bidding package .
13/04/2022 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
16/07/2022 07:29
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
15/06/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
29/11/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
29/11/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/09/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
22/03/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/03/2021 18:39
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
20/11/2020 20:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 26 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects