Equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment installation
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa, nâng cấp Trạm y tế Phường 9 thực hiện mô hình điểm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
211.891.043 VND
Tender value
211.891.043 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 04/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
67/QĐ-TTYT ngày 12/09/2019 của Trung tâm Y tế Quận 8
Approval date
12/09/2019
Completion date
07:29 16/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305043833 0305043833

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH

208.712.677 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second