Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.25%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 68.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,761,558,659 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,608,206,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 68.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,761,558,659 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,608,206,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 158 bidding packages, of which 151 were won, 5 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 86.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (95), Tây Ninh (4), Undefined (59)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (73), Long An (3), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (81)
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 47 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 9 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 18 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00026122
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
16/07/2022 07:29
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
15/06/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
29/11/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
29/11/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/09/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
22/03/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/03/2021 18:39
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
20/11/2020 20:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
05/08/2022 09:09
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
05/08/2022 09:06
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/07/2022 16:26
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/07/2022 13:06
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Ly Nhan Tong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
18/07/2022 09:51
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
16/07/2022 07:29
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
15/06/2022 14:59
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2022 15:04
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/04/2022 14:49
TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing the loudspeaker system of Ward 16 with 2 bidding package .
13/04/2022 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
16/07/2022 07:29
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
15/06/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
29/11/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
29/11/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/09/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ
22/03/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/03/2021 18:39
The Bid solicitor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
20/11/2020 20:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.