Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 12, Quận 8
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
13.903.736 VND
Tender value
13.903.736 VND
Conversion date
10/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 864/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/11/2021 của Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 12 Quận 8
Approval date
29/11/2021
Completion date
15:09 29/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313107456 0313107456

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHƯƠNG LÊ

13.903.736 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second