Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 159 contractor selection plans with a total of 169 bidding packages, of which 155 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 154 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 141 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.22%, Construction 27.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,581,645,864 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,518,678,004 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.22%, Construction 27.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,581,645,864 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,518,678,004 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 164 contractor selection plans, of which 159 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG DUNG CU Y KHOA 115
08/09/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables for latent TB management of TB clinics affiliated to District 8 Health Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:20
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:17
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA 511
22/08/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables to support Xpert testing of Tuberculosis Clinic under District 8 Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2022 19:10
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG QUẬN 8 has posted Tender Notice District 8 Medical Center Repair Project - 170 Tung Thien Vuong, Ward 11, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:55
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG QUẬN 8 has posted Tender Notice Repairing of Counseling - Community Support Faculty and Tuberculosis Department of Medical Center District 8 - 1724 Pham The Hien, Ward 6, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG QUẬN 8 has posted the request Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG DUNG CU Y KHOA 115
08/09/2022 14:43
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2022 14:37
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Procurement of consumables for latent TB management of TB clinics affiliated to District 8 Health Center with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2022 11:39
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2022 12:20
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2022 12:17
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA 511
22/08/2022 11:18
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 publishes the plan Procurement of consumables to support Xpert testing of Tuberculosis Clinic under District 8 Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2022 19:10
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SINHA
21/07/2022 14:43
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SINHA
21/07/2022 14:40
Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Project management costs Repairing the Counseling - Community Support Faculty and the Tuberculosis Department of Medical Center District 8 - 1724 Pham The Hien, Ward 6, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HM SÀI GÒN
20/07/2022 11:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG DUNG CU Y KHOA 115
08/09/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables for latent TB management of TB clinics affiliated to District 8 Health Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (2nd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:20
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for the testing work of the TB clinic, District 8 Medical Center, Quarter 3 (3rd time) in 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2022 12:17
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA 511
22/08/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted the request Procurement of consumables to support Xpert testing of Tuberculosis Clinic under District 8 Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2022 19:10
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG QUẬN 8 has posted Tender Notice District 8 Medical Center Repair Project - 170 Tung Thien Vuong, Ward 11, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:55
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG QUẬN 8 has posted Tender Notice Repairing of Counseling - Community Support Faculty and Tuberculosis Department of Medical Center District 8 - 1724 Pham The Hien, Ward 6, District 8, City. Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2022 16:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG QUẬN 8 has posted the request Buy antiseptic chemicals, supplies, zipper bags for testing of TB clinic - District 8 Medical Center in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted 159 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 169 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted 18 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm Y Tế Quận 8 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects