Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 42.86%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 124,928,098,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 119,026,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,928,098,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 119,026,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the request Adjusting the plan for selecting contractors for the project: The road connecting the county's cultural and sports complex to the Tu-Dương Huy road. of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:48
UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ Posted Development Investment Project The road connecting the county's cultural and sports complex to the Tu-Dương Huy road..
21/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Audit of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: PNT INTERNATIONAL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Supervision of construction and equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
10/06/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Construction insurance of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Bắc Ninh
12/04/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Anti-termite works of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TRỪ MỐI & KHỬ TRÙNG BẮC GIANG
12/04/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Anti-termite construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH DUẨN
06/04/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
06/04/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction, equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỐNG NHẤT
03/04/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction, equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: NAM - INV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2026 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.