Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment

Find: 12:04 09/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in the construction of Trung Son Kindergarten (Dinh Son point)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of additional contractor selection plan for the project: Investment in construction of Trung Son Kindergarten (Dinh Son point)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and local budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Vân Hà, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
08/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/01/2026 12:02
Approval Authority
UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:03 09/01/2026
to
09:00 28/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
570.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CUONG PHAT INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP My Điền 2, phường Nếnh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Thiên Long Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 117 đường Nguyễn Khuyến, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 12, ngõ 46 phố Nhân Hòa, phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 1 ngách 15 ngõ 19, đường Lê Lý, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 107, đường 398, Phường Đa Mai, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 1 ngách 15 ngõ 19, đường Lê Lý, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 107, đường 398, Phường Đa Mai, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
3
4
Máy đầm dùi (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
3
5
Máy đầm cóc (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
7
Máy hàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
9
Máy trộn vữa (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
10
Máy thủy bình (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt aptomat MCB 1P 10A -6KA
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt aptomat RCBO-2P-20A-6KA-300mA
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt Bộ đèn LED CSLH/20Wx1 6500K SS
96
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt Đèn ốp trần tròn công suất 12W, D170mm, 4500k-6000K
120
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt quạt trần
72
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt Công tắc 1 chiều , 1 phím 250V-10A
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt Công tắc 1 chiều , 2 phím 250V-10A
39
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt Công tắc 1 chiều , 3 phím 250V-10A
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt Ổ cắm đôi 3 cực 250V-16A
72
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ổ cắm HDMI
24
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Dây HDMI
110
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC 4X70 mm2
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/FR/PVC 4X16 mm2
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/PVC 4X16 mm2
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/PVC 4X10 mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/PVC 2X6 mm2
920
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/PVC 2X4 mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt dây đơn Cu/PVC 1X2.5 mm2
3000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt dây đơn Cu/PVC 1X1.5 mm2
3000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt Dây tiếp địa E(1x35) mm2
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt Dây tiếp địa E(1x16) mm2
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt Dây tiếp địa E(1x10) mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt Dây tiếp địa E(1x6) mm2
920
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt Dây tiếp địa E(1x4) mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt Dây tiếp địa E(1x2.5) mm2
1500
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt ống HDPE xoắn 160/125
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt ống HDPE xoắn 105/80
110
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt ống HDPE xoắn 50/40
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt ống chống cháy luồn dây D32
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt ống chống cháy luồn dây D20
1500
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt ống chống cháy luồn dây D16
1500
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt ống ruột gà D16
1000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Công tơ điện 3 pha
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Tủ chứa thiết bị thông tin (Rac 6U)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Quạt hút mùi WC gắn tường+ phụ kiện lắp đặt loại 100m3/h
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Hộp công tơ điện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
PHẦN NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt (loại dùng cho trẻ em)
24
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt Lavabo
24
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 80mm
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 80mm ngăn mùi
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cầu chắn rác DN80
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt van nhựa PP-R 2 chiều D50
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt van nhựa PP-R 2 chiều D25
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Khớp nối mềm D40
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt Y lọc
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Van 1 chiều D40 PN8
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Crepin ống hút DN40
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Van phao cơ DN40
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Van phao điện
1
trọn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second