Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment

Find: 21:17 19/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in building Tien Son Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor projects to invest in construction of Tien Son Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Vân Hà, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
71/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/01/2026 21:15
Approval Authority
UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN HÀ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:15 19/01/2026
to
09:00 07/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
815.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MT.TAN VIEN CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 11-LK10 Khu đô thị Phú Lương, phường Kiến Hưng, TP Hà Nội
2 CUONG PHAT INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP My Điền 2, phường Nếnh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 12 ngõ 46 phố Nhân Hòa, phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn và đầu tư GSA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 06 - LK9 đường Nguyễn Bính, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Thiên Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 117 đường Nguyễn Khuyến, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn và đầu tư GSA E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 06 - LK9 đường Nguyễn Bính, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Thiên Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results : Số 117 đường Nguyễn Khuyến, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
3
4
Máy đầm dùi (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
3
5
Máy đầm cóc (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
7
Máy hàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
9
Máy trộn vữa (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
10
Máy thủy bình (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
11
Máy lu (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn lót móng cột
0.041
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn lót móng dài
0.0356
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.7802
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.168
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1704
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2435
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3842
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.5258
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2325
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0124
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.036
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
1.2398
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
KẾT CẤU CỘT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.3195
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3677
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0845
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3332
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
KẾT CẤU DẦM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.018
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7079
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3149
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.7395
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
KẾT CẤU SÀN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
7.2658
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5308
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.719
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
11.7497
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.053
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.2558
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
126.9656
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Trát má cửa, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.774
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Trát xà dầm ngoài nhà, vữa XM mác 75
46.069
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Trát trần ngoài, vữa XM mác 75
48.15
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát trụ, cột ngoài nhà chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.248
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
13.0427
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trát xà dầm trong nhà, vữa XM mác 75
5.2402
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát trần trong nhà, vữa XM mác 75
12.1875
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát trụ, cột trong nhà chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.3464
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
232.2066
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.8168
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lát nền, sàn gạch Granite KT 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
12.1875
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, gạch Granite 120x600
1.584
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lát đá granit tự nhiên (đá đen Phú Yên hoặc tương đương) đã bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp dựng + phụ kiện
0.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
TAM CẤP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 100
0.0904
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.004
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.2155
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lát đá granit tự nhiên (đá đen Phú Yên hoặc tương đương) đã bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp dựng + phụ kiện
1.7556
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
CÔNG TÁC MÁI
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction, equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second