Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,697,140,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,574,606,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,697,140,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,574,606,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Static compression of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 17:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 12: Construction + equipment of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Consulting on landmark plugs of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VÀ TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ SÔNG CHÂU
21/08/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Procurement plan for the selection of a contractor for Package 5: Survey and demarcation services for the "Land Auction Project in An Do Village, Binh Luc District (now An Son Commune, Ninh Binh Province)" project. of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction + equipment supervision of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ACT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction + equipment of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Minh Huyến
07/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 11: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for construction packages of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM V-ARCONS CO.,LTD
03/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Residential land auction area in An Do commune, Binh Luc district (now Binh Son commune, Ninh Binh province) of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 5 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:33
UBND xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Residential land auction area in An Do commune, Binh Luc district (now Binh Son commune, Ninh Binh province).
31/07/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Bình Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.