Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 12: Construction + equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:26 24/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Residential land auction area in An Do commune, Binh Luc district (now Binh Son commune, Ninh Binh province)
Bidding package name
Package 12: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Residential land auction area in An Do commune, Binh Luc district (now Binh Son commune, Ninh Binh province)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget is managed by the commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bình Sơn, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
08:30 11/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
734/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/08/2026 17:24
Approval Authority
UBND xã Bình Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:25 24/08/2026
to
08:30 11/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 11/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và công nghệ (TECHCONS) - Công ty TNHH An Phúc 82 - Công ty TNHH Nam Việt Hà Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÁI CƯỜNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 8, Ngõ 256 Đường Thanh Bình - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIET NAM V-ARCONS CO.,LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Mễ Nội - - Phường Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Yết Kiêu - - Phường Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 VIET NAM V-ARCONS CO.,LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Mễ Nội - - Phường Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
6 VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Yết Kiêu - - Phường Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, công suất ≥ 1kW. Còn hoạt động tốt.
1
2
Máy đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1kW. Còn hoạt động tốt.
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, lực đầm ≥ 70Kg. Còn hoạt động tốt.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi , công suất ≥ 1,0kW. Còn hoạt động tốt.
2
5
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3. Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Còn hoạt động tốt.
1
7
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích ≥ 150 lít. Còn hoạt động tốt.
1
8
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 23kW. Còn hoạt động tốt.
1
9
Máy lu, tải trọng ≥ 9 tấn. Còn hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy tờ khác chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 40CV. Còn hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy tờ khác chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc ô tô phun rải nhựa đường. Còn hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định
1
12
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Còn hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy tờ khác chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động còn hiệu lực.
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng ≥ 10 tấn. Còn hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy tờ khác chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động còn hiệu lực.
2
14
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải có cần cẩu, Sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn. Còn hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy tờ khác chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Đào đất không thích hợp bao gồm cả vận chuyện đổ đi
31.699
100m3
3
Đào khuôn, nền đường bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi
0.228
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
68.35
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
170.73
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,98
28.67
100m3
7
Mua VL đắp
32596.001
m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
9.494
100m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
10.243
100m3
10
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu; Lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
52.543
100m2
11
Sản xuất, vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa
9.065
100tấn
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
52.543
100m2
13
Bê tông sản xuất mặt đường, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
100.23
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
0.448
100m2
15
Rải nilong lót
9.496
100m2
16
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
17
Đào móng-Cấp đất I
5.899
100m3
18
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
2.732
100m3
19
Mua VL đắp
330.61
m3
20
Đóng cọc tre-Cấp đất I
96.086
100m
21
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
15.37
m3
22
Xây móng bằng đá hộc-Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
107.62
m3
23
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
353.6
m3
24
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
46.8
m2
25
Thi công tầng lọc cát
0.004
100m3
26
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.007
100m3
27
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.015
100m3
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m; Đường kính ống 89mm
0.51
100m
29
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.781
100m2
30
PHẦN BÓ VỈA, ĐAN RÃNH, VỈA HÈ
31
Bê tông hè đường, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
395.99
m3
32
Nilong lót
39.599
100m2
33
Lát Gạch terrazzo màu giả đá KT: 400x400x35mm
3959.91
m2
34
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 4x6, PCB40
116.73
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
7.331
100m2
36
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
87.3
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
13.771
100m2
38
Lớp vữa, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
905.3
m2
39
Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm-Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
34.104
m3
40
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
113.68
m2
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
2189
1cấu kiện
42
Lát tấm đan rãnh, vữa XM M75, PCB40
421.2
m2
43
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg
2189
1 cấu kiện
44
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông
19.206
10 tấn/1km
45
HẠNG MỤC THOÁT NƯỚC, CẤP NƯỚC
46
Đào móng hố ga - Cấp đất II
5.117
100m3
47
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.4
100m3
48
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
19.41
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng cột hố ga
0.403
100m2
50
Bê tông móng, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
34.1
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 12: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 12: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second