Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.70%, Construction 73.91%, Consultancy 17.39%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 137,666,602,927 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 135,989,847,567 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.70%, Construction 73.91%, Consulting 17.39%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 137,666,602,927 VND, in which the total winning value is: 135,989,847,567 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
14/04/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAMHOP TRADING AND CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package: procurement of fire prevention, fire and rescue equipment of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 10:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
20/03/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the request Project LCNT plan of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with 6 bidding package.
19/03/2025 19:53
UBND xã Hương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the roads in Huong Son commune. Category: road surface, traffic safety, lighting, drainage ditch.
19/03/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH AN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC NGOC THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 14:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
12/07/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
14/04/2025 15:20
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAMHOP TRADING AND CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 15:04
UBND xã Hương Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, package: procurement of fire prevention, fire and rescue equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 09:34
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 08:45
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH AN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2024 16:42
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2024 09:01
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC NGOC THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ATC VĨNH YÊN
14/04/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAMHOP TRADING AND CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package: procurement of fire prevention, fire and rescue equipment of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 10:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
20/03/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the request Project LCNT plan of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with 6 bidding package.
19/03/2025 19:53
UBND xã Hương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the roads in Huong Son commune. Category: road surface, traffic safety, lighting, drainage ditch.
19/03/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH AN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC NGOC THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 14:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form Open bidding.
12/07/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the investor of 23 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hương Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.