Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lục Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,314,831,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,299,046,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lục Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,314,831,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,299,046,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2024 18:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2024 23:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/04/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2024 22:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading concrete road from Dong Vanh 1 village to Goc De village, Luc Son commune of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 5 bidding package.
02/04/2024 02:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Consulting for verifying the Technical and Technical Report of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2024 23:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection Consulting to verify the feasibility study report of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2024 23:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan. Survey consulting and preparation of project technical and economic feasibility report of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2024 23:37
UBND xã Lục Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the concrete road from Dong Vanh 1 village to Goc De village, Luc Son commune.
01/04/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2023 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lục Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/04/2024 22:15
UBND xã Lục Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2024 22:12
UBND xã Lục Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading concrete road from Dong Vanh 1 village to Goc De village, Luc Son commune with 5 bidding package .
02/04/2024 02:35
UBND xã Lục Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Consulting for verifying the Technical and Technical Report with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2024 23:48
UBND xã Lục Sơn publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection Consulting to verify the feasibility study report with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2024 23:41
UBND xã Lục Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan. Survey consulting and preparation of project technical and economic feasibility report with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2024 23:37
UBND xã Lục Sơn publishes the plan Adjusting the contractor selection plan for package No. 05: Construction work: Clean water for domestic use in Dong Vanh 1 village, Luc Son commune, Luc Nam district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
22/09/2023 16:46
UBND xã Lục Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting Project Management and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2023 14:41
UBND xã Lục Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting Project Management and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2023 14:39
UBND xã Lục Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting Project Management and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2023 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2024 18:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2024 23:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/04/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2024 22:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading concrete road from Dong Vanh 1 village to Goc De village, Luc Son commune of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 5 bidding package.
02/04/2024 02:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Consulting for verifying the Technical and Technical Report of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2024 23:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection Consulting to verify the feasibility study report of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2024 23:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan. Survey consulting and preparation of project technical and economic feasibility report of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2024 23:37
UBND xã Lục Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the concrete road from Dong Vanh 1 village to Goc De village, Luc Son commune.
01/04/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lục Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lục Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2023 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lục Sơn is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lục Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lục Sơn is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lục Sơn is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Lục Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lục Sơn is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.