Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 23:55 27/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the concrete road from Dong Vanh 1 village to Goc De village, Luc Son commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, commune budget capital and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:06 06/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
169/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/04/2024 16:24
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lục Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:53 27/04/2024
to
08:06 06/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:06 06/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation số 338, đường Mỹ Độ, thôn Mỹ Cầu, xã Tân Mỹ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và kiến trúc ASEAN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 7, ngõ 98 đường Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, Phường Trần Nguyên Hãn, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 338, đường Mỹ Độ, thôn Mỹ Cầu, xã Tân Mỹ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 107, đường 398, xã Tân Mỹ, thành phố Bắc Giang
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting số 338, đường Mỹ Độ, thôn Mỹ Cầu, xã Tân Mỹ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 107, đường 398, xã Tân Mỹ, thành phố Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu 6T
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5kW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
2
6
Máy đào
2
7
Máy hàn điện 23kW
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành 25T
1
10
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
12
Máy trộn vữa 150l
1
13
Máy ủi
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
1
15
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành 16T
1
16
Máy lu bánh thép 9T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
30.982
10m
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
100.91
m3
3
Vận chuyển kết cấu phá dỡ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
10.091
10m³/1km
4
Đào hưu cơ, đào đất không thích hợp bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
3.605
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
36.048
10m³/1km
6
Đào nền đường, đào khuôn, đánh cấp, đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
4.299
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
8.473
100m3
8
Mua đất về đắp nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
460.273
m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.884
100m3
10
Rải nilong chống thấm bê tông
12.717
100m2
11
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3.255
100m2
12
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
819.89
m3
13
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
69.752
10m
14
Nhựa đường khe co giãn
1029.4
kg
15
Gỗ khe co giãn
0.189
m3
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.666
100m3
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.211
100m3
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
7.81
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng rãnh
0.24
100m2
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
9.6
m3
21
Xây thành rãnh bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.55
m3
22
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
70.68
m2
23
Ván khuôn mũ mỗ rãnh dọc
0.411
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố rãnh, ga thu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.146
tấn
25
Bê tông mũ mố rãnh, ga thu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.07
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.335
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.772
tấn
28
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
5.58
m3
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
93
1cấu kiện
30
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.478
100m3
31
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
6.83
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng cống
0.658
100m2
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
27.17
m3
34
Ván khuôn thân trụ cống
0.199
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng mố trụ cống, ĐK ≤18mm
0.244
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân trụ cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.036
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân trụ cống, ĐK ≤18mm
0.251
tấn
38
Bê tông móng, thân trụ cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.73
m3
39
Ván khuôn bản mặt cống
0.133
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản mặt cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.012
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản mặt cống, ĐK ≤18mm
0.254
tấn
42
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bản mặt cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.33
m3
43
Xây tường đầu, tường cánh cống bằng gạch bê tông nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.06
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54.94
m2
45
Ván khuôn mũ mố hố thu, rãnh ngang đường
0.084
100m2
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố hố thu, rãnh ngang đường, ĐK ≤10mm
0.028
tấn
47
Bê tông mũ mố hố thu, rãnh ngang đường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.67
m3
48
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.041
100m2
49
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.118
tấn
50
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.85
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second