Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Minh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 28 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 112 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 108 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,219,978,503 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,216,898,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Minh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,219,978,503 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,216,898,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang.
17/08/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
17/08/2023 14:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
17/08/2023 14:02
UBND xã Minh Quang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing the yard of Kindergarten Zone A and Zone B in Minh Quang commune.
17/08/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 11:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Electrical system for lighting the main road of Chua Vang village of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2022 18:17
UBND xã Minh Quang Posted Development Investment Project The lighting system of the main road of Chua Vang village; (Route 1: From the junction of the Village Cultural House to Mr. Chau Trieu's house; Route 2: From the dam to the junction of Ong Lac and Mr. Truong gates; Route 3: From the Ong Tran junction - Ong Thanh Nga's house; Route 4: From the gate of Mr. Thanh's house.
25/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/07/2022 10:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating subject classrooms, fences, and stage at Minh Quang Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with 6 bidding package.
10/07/2022 22:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Minh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
17/08/2023 14:09
UBND xã Minh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
17/08/2023 14:07
UBND xã Minh Quang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
17/08/2023 14:02
UBND xã Minh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và XD Ba Vì
24/08/2019 09:26
UBND xã Minh Quang publishes Tender Notice Physical educator at Minh Quang 2 Primary School, Minh Quang Commune, Tam Dao District in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
15/05/2017 16:23
UBND xã Minh Quang publishes the plan Physical educator at Minh Quang 2 Primary School, Minh Quang Commune, Tam Dao District with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2017 15:47
UBND xã Minh Quang publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
13/03/2017 09:40
UBND xã Minh Quang publishes the plan Renovating and repairing 2-storey classrooms, 8 rooms at Minh Quang Primary School 2. with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2017 08:54
UBND xã Minh Quang publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
07/03/2017 08:58
UBND xã Minh Quang publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Minh Quang commune, Tam Dao district with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2017 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang.
17/08/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
17/08/2023 14:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
17/08/2023 14:02
UBND xã Minh Quang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing the yard of Kindergarten Zone A and Zone B in Minh Quang commune.
17/08/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 11:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Electrical system for lighting the main road of Chua Vang village of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2022 18:17
UBND xã Minh Quang Posted Development Investment Project The lighting system of the main road of Chua Vang village; (Route 1: From the junction of the Village Cultural House to Mr. Chau Trieu's house; Route 2: From the dam to the junction of Ong Lac and Mr. Truong gates; Route 3: From the Ong Tran junction - Ong Thanh Nga's house; Route 4: From the gate of Mr. Thanh's house.
25/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/07/2022 10:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Quang has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating subject classrooms, fences, and stage at Minh Quang Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Minh Quang with 6 bidding package.
10/07/2022 22:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Quang is the investor of 28 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Quang is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Quang is the investor of 19 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Quang is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Minh Quang has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Quang is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.