Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghi Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,093,836,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,072,601,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghi Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,093,836,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,072,601,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Việt Tiến
27/07/2022 09:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
13/07/2022 10:30
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Building sidewalks and expanding the central route from Highway 48E to the intersection of Mr. Huong's house in hamlet 5, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district..
13/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National competitive bidding.
12/05/2022 10:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the request Technical infrastructure of the planning area for auction of residential land use rights at positions 01, 02, hamlet 1 and hamlet 4, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
06/05/2022 10:09
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of the planning area for auction of residential land use rights at positions 01, 02, hamlet 1 and hamlet 4, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district.
06/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/03/2022 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the request Upgrading the rural road from Mr. Chinh's house to the junction of Hop - Xa street in hamlet 5, Nghi Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with 4 bidding package.
02/03/2022 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Việt Tiến
27/07/2022 09:46
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
23/07/2022 14:32
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh publishes Tender Notice The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
13/07/2022 10:47
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
13/07/2022 10:30
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Việt Tiến
08/07/2021 09:41
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2021 08:55
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh publishes Tender Notice The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
14/06/2021 16:46
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
10/06/2021 14:47
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
05/05/2021 14:38
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh publishes Tender Notice The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
29/05/2020 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Việt Tiến
27/07/2022 09:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
13/07/2022 10:30
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Building sidewalks and expanding the central route from Highway 48E to the intersection of Mr. Huong's house in hamlet 5, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district..
13/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National competitive bidding.
12/05/2022 10:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the request Technical infrastructure of the planning area for auction of residential land use rights at positions 01, 02, hamlet 1 and hamlet 4, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
06/05/2022 10:09
UBND xã Nghi Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of the planning area for auction of residential land use rights at positions 01, 02, hamlet 1 and hamlet 4, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district.
06/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/03/2022 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has posted the request Upgrading the rural road from Mr. Chinh's house to the junction of Hop - Xa street in hamlet 5, Nghi Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh with 4 bidding package.
02/03/2022 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh is the investor of 14 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh has a relationship with 9 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thịnh is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.