Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 11:03 13/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building sidewalks and expanding the central route from Highway 48E to the intersection of Mr. Huong's house in hamlet 5, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district.
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial and district budget support; Communal budget, mobilization of contributions from the people and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 23/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:47 13/07/2022
to
14:30 23/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 23/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
82.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải
Sẵn sàng huy động
2
2
Máy đào
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy lu
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy ủi
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy hàn điện
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy đầm dùi
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy đầm bàn
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
11
Máy bơm nước
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
12
Máy phát điện
Sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
33,87 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
6,4353 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
6,774 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Cắt mạch mép đường
1.777,98 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
18,4712 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
55,4136 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Nilong lót
1.847,12 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Thi công khe co mặt đường bê tông
355,596 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Thi công khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
44,4495 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
7,1119 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
369,424 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đào móng giếng thăm bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
7,9 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Đào móng giếng thăm, chiều rộng móng
0,711 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
2,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,32 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giếng thăm, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
18,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mũ mố
0,24 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính cốt thép
0,124 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, chiều cao
2,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
0,432 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính
0,1492 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
0,208 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
2,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp đặt tấm đan
20 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,43 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
4,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
0,79 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn đáy, thân cửa thu nước
0,063 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cửa thu nước, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
0,122 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính
0,0745 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
0,79 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp đặt tấm đan
10 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,015 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Lắp đặt song chắn rác
10 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Đào móng giếng thăm bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
31,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Đào móng giếng thăm, chiều rộng móng
2,844 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
9,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
5,28 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giếng thăm, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
78 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mũ mố
0,96 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính cốt thép
0,496 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, chiều cao
9,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
1,728 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính
0,5968 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
0,832 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
11,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt tấm đan
80 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,72 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
18,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second