Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction and installation part

Find: 10:26 12/05/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of the planning area for auction of residential land use rights at positions 01, 02, hamlet 1 and hamlet 4, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Technical infrastructure of the planning area for auction of residential land use rights at positions 01, 02, hamlet 1 and hamlet 4, Nghi Thinh commune, Nghi Loc district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Extracted from the source of auction of land use rights in the planning area to divide the residential land use right auction plot in Nghi Thinh commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:03 06/05/2022
to
15:00 17/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 17/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
54.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
còn hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
còn hoạt động tốt
2
4
Đầm dùi
còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy cắt sắt
còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
còn hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy hàn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Đầm lu ≥ 10 tấn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Đầm bàn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80l
còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường làm mới, đất cấp I (NC5%)
48,0045 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vét hữu cơ, máy đào
9,1209 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
9,6009 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
7,8425 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào nền đường bằng máy 95%
1,4901 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,5 (NC 5%)
1,0595 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (M 95%)
20,1296 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6,4953 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Mua đất cấp III tại mỏ và vận chuyển về chân công trình
3.064,77 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
21,1003 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
63,3009 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lót ni lông
2.110,03 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
1,6929 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
422,006 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đánh bóng mặt đường bê tông XM
2.110,03 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, đất C3(thủ công 5%)
26,7125 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đào móng, máy đào
5,0754 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3,1569 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
24,28 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Vữa XM, dày 2 cm, VXM M50, PC40
242,84 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông móng , M200, PC40, đá 1x2
24,28 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Ván khuôn gỗ móng
0,4877 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Xây gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
85,48 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Trát tường ngoài, dày 2 cm, VXM M75, PC40
388,54 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông mũ mố, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
17,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Ván khuôn gỗ mũ mố
2,477 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
13,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Cốt thép tấm đan
1,6853 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,6605 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
242,84 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
14,535 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đào móng, máy đào
2,7617 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,831 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
15,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Vữa XM, dày 2 cm, VXM M50, PC40
153,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
61,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Cốt thép thân cống, ống buy, ĐK
3,8642 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn thân cống
8,445 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
8,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,268 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Cốt thép tấm đan
1,1614 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1000x1000mm (bao gồm tấm đan)
153,8 đoạn cống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
16,845 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Đào móng, máy đào
3,2006 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,018 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
18,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Vữa XM, dày 2 cm, VXM M50, PC40
188,1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
71,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Cốt thép thân cống, ống buy, ĐK
4,3588 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn thân cống
9,73 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 70

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second