Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,808,250,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,519,444,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,808,250,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,519,444,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted the request Industrial Industrial Park Plan: Renovating and repairing Nghia Hung Primary School, Nghia Hung Commune, Vinh Tuong District; Category: Renovating a 3-storey classroom house of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with 7 bidding package.
24/06/2022 13:22
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Nghia Hung Primary School, Nghia Hung Commune, Vinh Tuong District; Category: Renovating a 3-storey classroom house.
24/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
15/06/2022 09:59
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted the request Renovating the garden, gates, fences and auxiliary items of Nghia Hung kindergarten, Nghia Hung commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2022 14:57
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the garden, gates, fences and auxiliary items of Nghia Hung kindergarten, Nghia Hung commune, Vinh Tuong district.
07/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of work items of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
04/06/2022 20:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the project: Renovating and upgrading the martyrs cemetery in Nghia Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2022 19:44
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nghia Hung commune.
04/06/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Device .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG SANG
07/12/2021 01:42
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG announced the results of the bidding package Device with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2021 09:13
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Device in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/11/2021 08:22
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Device in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/11/2021 08:25
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Construction (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 158 dated 23/08/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
23/08/2017 07:52
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đức Trung
28/03/2017 09:01
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part; Camp costs and cost of general construction items: Rural road, hamlet 3, Nghia Hung commune, Nghia Dan district (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 132 July 15, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2016 07:36
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part; Camp cost and general construction item cost: Rural road, hamlet 14, Nghia Hung commune, Nghia Dan district (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 132 July 15, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2016 07:36
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of furniture and equipment for the Hall, the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nghia Hung commune. (Newspaper issue 225 dated November 25, 2015) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/11/2015 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted the request Industrial Industrial Park Plan: Renovating and repairing Nghia Hung Primary School, Nghia Hung Commune, Vinh Tuong District; Category: Renovating a 3-storey classroom house of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with 7 bidding package.
24/06/2022 13:22
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Nghia Hung Primary School, Nghia Hung Commune, Vinh Tuong District; Category: Renovating a 3-storey classroom house.
24/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
15/06/2022 09:59
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted the request Renovating the garden, gates, fences and auxiliary items of Nghia Hung kindergarten, Nghia Hung commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2022 14:57
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the garden, gates, fences and auxiliary items of Nghia Hung kindergarten, Nghia Hung commune, Vinh Tuong district.
07/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of work items of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with the form National competitive bidding.
04/06/2022 20:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the project: Renovating and upgrading the martyrs cemetery in Nghia Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2022 19:44
UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nghia Hung commune.
04/06/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG is the investor of 6 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGHĨA HƯNG is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.