Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trạm y tế xã Nghĩa Hưng, huyện Vĩnh Tường
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.507.657.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
52/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/03/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Vượt qua bước đánh giá về kỹ thuật và có giá trị dự thầu thấp nhất.
Completion date
09:01 28/03/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1902000867 1902000867

Công ty TNHH Đức Trung

3.491.682.000 VND 270 day 270 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second