Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of work items

Find: 20:31 04/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nghia Hung commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of work items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the project: Renovating and upgrading the martyrs cemetery in Nghia Hung commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The state budget implements the Ordinance on Preference for NCC, the provincial budget, the district budget, the commune budget capital and other capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
21:00 14/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:26 04/06/2022
to
21:00 14/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
21:00 14/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy khoan
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy mài
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2,913 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
49,182 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt tường rào, cổng
25,84 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2,6611 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
5 Phá dỡ nền gạch đất nung
189,088 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
6 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
18,9088 1m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
18,1667 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
8 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
91,8316 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
9 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm đến xe ô tô - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
91,8316 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
10 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
0,9183 100m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
11 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,1634 100m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
12 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0231 100m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
13 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,8856 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
14 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0272 100m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
15 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,8652 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
16 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,226 100m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
17 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,8448 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,0482 100m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
19 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,219 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
20 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,876 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
21 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,5695 100m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
22 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,2212 100m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
23 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
8,0473 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1871 tấn Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1314 tấn Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0878 tấn Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3902 tấn Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4105 tấn Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
29 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3,9996 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
30 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1,4122 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
31 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1,713 m3 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
32 Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
19,1727 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
33 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
33,8625 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
34 Trát vẩy tường chống vang, vữa XM cát mịn M75, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7,7965 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
35 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12,022 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
36 Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ mái bằng gạch chỉ và ngói bản
11,722 m Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
37 Trát bờ mái, chiều dày trung bình 2 cm
5,2749 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
38 Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu đao, đầu rồng, kìm bờ nóc, bờ chảy, loại đắp vữa
11 hiện vật Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
39 Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống không gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình
8 con Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
40 Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác, loại tô da
2,0234 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
41 Tu bổ, phục hồi ô chữ thọ, chữ cổ và các loại tương tự, loại tô da
2,4592 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
42 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
46,56 m Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
43 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
58,9559 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
44 Mua thép chữ thọ bằng thép gẵn giữa cánh cổng:
2 Chữ Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
45 Gia công cổng sắt
0,3087 tấn Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
46 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
9,4275 m2 Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
47 Sơn tĩnh điện cổng
308,7 kg Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
48 Bánh xe sắt
4 cái Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
49 Bộ bản lề, cối quay cổng
6 bộ Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
50 Chốt cổng
2 bộ Theo yêu cầu E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of work items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of work items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second