Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Phúc Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 51 contractors.
- Announced 24 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 129 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 101 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 92 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.36%, Construction 63.64%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,401,525,895 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,675,709,104 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Phúc Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.36%, Construction 63.64%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,401,525,895 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,675,709,104 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Phuc Trach Primary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:50
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Phuc Trach Primary School.
28/07/2026 11:11
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Lien Primary School.
20/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Huong Lien Primary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Primary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:21
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Primary School.
20/07/2026 15:15
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Secondary School.
20/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project Upgrading and renovating the headquarters of Phuc Trach Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 14:28
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the headquarters of Phuc Trach Commune People's Committee.
20/07/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build the project Upgrading village trunk road 3, from district road 11 to the railway, Phuc Trach commune with 4 bidding package .
14/12/2024 21:16
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build the project Upgrading village trunk road 3, from district road 11 to the railway, Phuc Trach commune with 4 bidding package .
13/12/2024 09:31
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bid package Package MS01: Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Phuc Trach commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HẢI ANH
04/11/2024 15:20
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bidding package Package MS01: Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Phuc Trach commune with 2 participating contractors .
29/10/2024 09:05
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch publishes Tender Notice Package MS01: Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Phuc Trach commune in the form Competitive Offer .
22/10/2024 10:11
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Phuc Trach commune with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2024 09:32
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch publishes Tender Notice Package MS01: Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Phuc Trach commune in the form Competitive Offer .
29/08/2024 15:43
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
23/08/2024 16:05
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Tài chính tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
23/08/2024 16:02
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch publishes the plan Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Phuc Trach commune with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Phuc Trach Primary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:50
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Phuc Trach Primary School.
28/07/2026 11:11
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Lien Primary School.
20/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Huong Lien Primary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Primary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Secondary School of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:21
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Primary School.
20/07/2026 15:15
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Trach Secondary School.
20/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project Upgrading and renovating the headquarters of Phuc Trach Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 14:28
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the headquarters of Phuc Trach Commune People's Committee.
20/07/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch is the investor of 24 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 42 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch is the investor of 11 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch is the owner of 101 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Phúc Trạch is an investor with 51 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.