Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01.XL: Construction construction

Find: 22:16 29/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading rural road axis of village TT08, Phuc Trach commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01.XL: Construction construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project Upgrading rural roads in TT08 village, Phuc Trach commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phúc Trạch, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
474/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/06/2026 22:14
Approval Authority
UBND Xã Phúc Trạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:15 29/06/2026
to
09:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần DHT 668 Consulting consulting in making technical and economic reports Số 16, ngõ 25 Trần Phú - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng tổng hợp 268 Consulting and verifying technical and economic reports Số nhà 21, ngõ 2, đường Nguyễn Huy Lung, Phường Trần Phú, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH E-HSMT appraisal unit Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU consulting bid evaluation Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Project management consultancy Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải 10-12 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu 0,8m3 – 1,25 m3, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Máy lu tự hành Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng 10T-25T, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
4
Tên thiết bị: Máy phun/tưới nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
5
Tên thiết bị: Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Năng suất ≥130CV, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
6
Tên thiết bị: Cần cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥6T, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
2
Đào, vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
5.4856
100m3
3
Đào đường cũ, vận chuyển phế thải
0.3984
100m3
4
Đánh cấp nền đường, đất C2
0.9417
100m3
5
Đào rãnh, nền đường, khuôn đường đất C3
4.5398
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
0.9417
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0.3609
100m3
8
Đất đắp K98
647.6828
m3
9
Đất để đắp nền đường K95
6.3852
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt K>=0.98
4.8978
100m3
11
Vận chuyển, trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
8.0212
100m2
12
Đào biện pháp thi công, đào đất cấp 2
5.865
100m2
13
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, + bù vênh độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
4.4075
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên + bù vênh, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
9.5228
100m3
16
Tưới nhũ tương thấm bám, TCN 1.0kg/m2
44.7962
100m2
17
Sản xuất, vận chuyển bê tông nhựa
7.7287
100tấn
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
44.7962
100m2
19
Rải 01 lớp bạt xác rắn cách ly
1.6925
100m2
20
Bê tông mặt đường M250, đá 1x2
27.0801
m3
21
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG:
22
Biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
15
cái
23
Làm mới cọc tiêu
6
cái
24
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
20
m
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
47.86
m2
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
37.25
m2
27
RÃNH DỌC:
28
Đào hố móng, đất cấp 3
6.4036
100m3
29
Đắp hố móng, độ chặt K=0.95
3.0607
100m3
30
Đắp hố móng, độ chặt K90
0.7523
100m3
31
Đá dăm đệm móng rãnh
68.08
m3
32
Ván khuôn thân đổ đổ lắp ghép
30.4985
100m2
33
Cốt thép thân D<=10mm đổ lắp ghép
8.375
tấn
34
Bê tông thân M200, đá 1x2 đổ lắp ghép
209.09
m3
35
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, thân rãnh
851
1cấu kiện
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng - Bốc xếp lên
851
1cấu kiện
37
Vận chuyển cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn từ vị trí bãi đúc đến vị trí tập kết lắp đặt
52.2725
10 tấn/1km
38
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm
847
mối nối
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
5.67
m3
40
Xúc và vận chuyển phế thải
0.0567
100m3
41
Ván khuôn tấm nắp đậy đổ lắp ghép
3.8189
100m2
42
Cốt thép tấm nắp đậy <=10mm
4.8357
tấn
43
Cốt thép tấm nắp đậy <=18mm
3.2543
tấn
44
Bê tông tấm nắp đậy M250, đá 1x2
91.6596
m3
45
Lắp đặt tấm nắp đậy <=250kg
851
1cấu kiện
46
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
851
1 cấu kiện
47
Vận chuyển cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn từ vị trí bãi đúc đến vị trí tập kết lắp đặt
22.9149
10 tấn/1km
48
Lớp cấp phối đá dăm loại II, dày 15cm
0.3
100m3
49
Bê tông M100, đá 2x4, dày 10cm
20
m3
50
Đá dăm đệm móng cửa xả
2.5008
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01.XL: Construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01.XL: Construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second