Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quất Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,529,673,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,340,847,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quất Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,529,673,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,340,847,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 11:27
UBND xã Quất Động Posted Development Investment Project Interior traffic roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai inter -commune road.
22/02/2025 10:10
UBND xã Quất Động Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 09:13
UBND xã Quất Động Posted Development Investment Project Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN
01/08/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:40
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
15/03/2025 10:04
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
15/03/2025 10:04
UBND xã Quất Động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
05/03/2025 17:08
UBND xã Quất Động publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
05/03/2025 17:07
UBND xã Quất Động publishes the plan Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
22/02/2025 11:27
UBND xã Quất Động publishes the plan Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
22/02/2025 09:13
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN
01/08/2024 17:27
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN, THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 11:27
UBND xã Quất Động Posted Development Investment Project Interior traffic roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai inter -commune road.
22/02/2025 10:10
UBND xã Quất Động Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 09:13
UBND xã Quất Động Posted Development Investment Project Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN
01/08/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Động is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Động is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Động is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Động is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quất Động has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Động is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.