Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quất Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 69 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,529,673,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,340,847,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quất Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,529,673,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,340,847,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Quất Động are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 11:27
Investor UBND xã Quất Động has posted an investment and development project Interior traffic roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai inter -commune road.
22/02/2025 10:10
Investor UBND xã Quất Động has posted an investment and development project Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 09:13
Investor UBND xã Quất Động has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN
01/08/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:40
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
15/03/2025 10:04
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
15/03/2025 10:04
UBND xã Quất Động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
05/03/2025 17:08
UBND xã Quất Động publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
05/03/2025 17:07
UBND xã Quất Động publishes the plan Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
22/02/2025 11:27
UBND xã Quất Động publishes the plan Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
22/02/2025 09:13
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN
01/08/2024 17:27
UBND xã Quất Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN, THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
19/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The whole part of construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 11:27
Investor UBND xã Quất Động has posted an investment and development project Interior traffic roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai inter -commune road.
22/02/2025 10:10
Investor UBND xã Quất Động has posted an investment and development project Interior roads from Luu Xa communal house to Quat Dong - Nguyen Trai, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the request Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Quất Động with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2025 09:13
Investor UBND xã Quất Động has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of Nguyen Bi village, Quat Dong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city.
22/02/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Quất Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯỜNG TÍN
01/08/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Quất Động has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Động has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Quất Động has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects