Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạch Tượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,366,427,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,337,712,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạch Tượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,366,427,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,337,712,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA NO.11 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
04/11/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
24/01/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF THE VIET ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION
24/01/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: EHSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÁT
24/01/2025 09:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 21:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the request Repairing kindergarten in Thach Tuong commune (Main area), Thach Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng with 3 bidding package.
08/01/2025 13:50
UBND xã Thạch Tượng Posted Development Investment Project Repair of Thach Tuong Commune Kindergarten (Main Area), Thach Thanh District.
08/01/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA NO.11 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
04/11/2025 16:44
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA NO.11 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/01/2025 10:50
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 10:01
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF THE VIET ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION
24/01/2025 09:59
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 09:57
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: EHSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 09:54
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÁT
24/01/2025 09:47
UBND xã Thạch Tượng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/01/2025 09:39
UBND xã Thạch Tượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
09/01/2025 21:32
UBND xã Thạch Tượng publishes the plan Repairing kindergarten in Thach Tuong commune (Main area), Thach Thanh district with 3 bidding package .
08/01/2025 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA NO.11 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
04/11/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
24/01/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF THE VIET ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION
24/01/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: EHSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÁT
24/01/2025 09:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 21:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has posted the request Repairing kindergarten in Thach Tuong commune (Main area), Thach Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng with 3 bidding package.
08/01/2025 13:50
UBND xã Thạch Tượng Posted Development Investment Project Repair of Thach Tuong Commune Kindergarten (Main Area), Thach Thanh District.
08/01/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng is the investor of 18 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Tượng is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.