Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thụy Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 26 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,120,499,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,079,107,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thụy Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,120,499,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,079,107,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 22:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the radio system of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 11:31
UBND xã Thụy Phú Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing the radio system.
15/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Primary School No. 2 Thuy Thuy; Categories: 02 main campus classrooms, 02 odd-campus classrooms, garage, yard, equipment of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 08:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
02/09/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Hoa Huong Duong Kindergarten project; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2022 19:57
UBND xã Thụy Phú Posted Development Investment Project Sunflower Kindergarten; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10.
01/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 19:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of the concrete road project in the village 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:58
UBND xã Thụy Phú Posted Development Investment Project Village concrete road 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Hoa Huong Duong Kindergarten project; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10 with 1 bidding package .
01/09/2022 19:57
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the project of the concrete road project in the village 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2022 16:58
UBND xã Thụy Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction cost + General items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HUY CƯỜNG
30/07/2022 11:45
UBND xã Thụy Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư Thuận An
29/07/2022 14:54
UBND xã Thụy Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư Thuận An
29/07/2022 14:50
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of New construction of Tan Khai pumping station Thuy Phu agricultural cooperative with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2022 09:48
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the project of constructing the lighting system for the central street and the provincial road 18, Thuy Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2022 10:50
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of New construction of concrete road in village 1A from Ngo Sui to Tran Sim with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2022 08:17
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Khe Chua Bridge project with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2021 08:29
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Khe Chua Bridge project with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2021 08:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 22:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the radio system of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 11:31
UBND xã Thụy Phú Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing the radio system.
15/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Primary School No. 2 Thuy Thuy; Categories: 02 main campus classrooms, 02 odd-campus classrooms, garage, yard, equipment of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 08:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
02/09/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Hoa Huong Duong Kindergarten project; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2022 19:57
UBND xã Thụy Phú Posted Development Investment Project Sunflower Kindergarten; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10.
01/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 19:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of the concrete road project in the village 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:58
UBND xã Thụy Phú Posted Development Investment Project Village concrete road 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú is the investor of 26 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú is the investor of 15 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thụy Phú has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.