Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thụy Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 26 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,866,697,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,945,564,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thụy Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,866,697,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,945,564,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 26 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 22:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Hữu Dũng has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the radio system of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 11:31
Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the radio system.
15/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Primary School No. 2 Thuy Thuy; Categories: 02 main campus classrooms, 02 odd-campus classrooms, garage, yard, equipment of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 08:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Phù has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
02/09/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Hoa Huong Duong Kindergarten project; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2022 19:57
Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted an investment and development project Sunflower Kindergarten; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10.
01/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Phù has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 19:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of the concrete road project in the village 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:58
Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted an investment and development project Village concrete road 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Hoa Huong Duong Kindergarten project; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10 with 1 bidding package .
01/09/2022 19:57
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the project of the concrete road project in the village 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2022 16:58
UBND xã Thụy Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction cost + General items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HUY CƯỜNG
30/07/2022 11:45
UBND xã Thụy Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư Thuận An
29/07/2022 14:54
UBND xã Thụy Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư Thuận An
29/07/2022 14:50
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of New construction of Tan Khai pumping station Thuy Phu agricultural cooperative with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2022 09:48
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the project of constructing the lighting system for the central street and the provincial road 18, Thuy Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2022 10:50
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of New construction of concrete road in village 1A from Ngo Sui to Tran Sim with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2022 08:17
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Khe Chua Bridge project with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2021 08:29
UBND xã Thụy Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Khe Chua Bridge project with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2021 08:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 22:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Hữu Dũng has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the radio system of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 11:31
Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the radio system.
15/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Primary School No. 2 Thuy Thuy; Categories: 02 main campus classrooms, 02 odd-campus classrooms, garage, yard, equipment of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 08:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Phù has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
02/09/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Hoa Huong Duong Kindergarten project; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2022 19:57
Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted an investment and development project Sunflower Kindergarten; Items: 02 classrooms, 02 function rooms at village facilities 10.
01/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Phù has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 19:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of the concrete road project in the village 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Thụy Phú with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:58
Investor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted an investment and development project Village concrete road 5 sections from Mr. Ngo Viet Mong's house to Nguyen Hong's house, village 1B, Thuy Phu commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Phú has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Thụy Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects