Package No. 01: Construction cost + General items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Construction cost + General items
Name of project
Đường từ nhà ông Châm – nhà ông Lương – cổng làng phía đông thôn Thụy Phú
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.517.096.000 VND
Tender value
1.517.096.000 VND
Bid closing
15:00 09/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QD 98/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2029
Completion date
11:45 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500581987 0500581987

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HUY CƯỜNG

1.512.443.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second