Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tống Phan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 36 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 164 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 81 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 95 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.91 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.45%, Construction 75.86%, Consultancy 20.69%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 214,814,576,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 213,838,157,393 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tống Phan as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.91 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.45%, Construction 75.86%, Consulting 20.69%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 214,814,576,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 213,838,157,393 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 16:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the road of Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district to connect the University.87 with the University.64 of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2025 23:01
UBND xã Tống Phan Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the road of Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district to connect the University.87 with the University.64.
26/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHẢI AN
16/06/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: DUNG HA INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: NGOC KHANH INVESTMENT IN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TECHNIQUES OF ELECTRICITY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing interior roads from Coc Coc to the conversion area of Mr. Ngan Ngan village, Tho Lao village, Tong Phan commune ” of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with 6 bidding package.
02/06/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tống Phan publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the road of Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district to connect the University.87 with the University.64 with 6 bidding package .
26/06/2025 23:01
UBND xã Tống Phan announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH DEV COMPANY LIMITED, HAI NAM TECHNIQUES OF ELECTRICITY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:04
UBND xã Tống Phan publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing interior roads from Coc Coc to the conversion area of Mr. Ngan Ngan village, Tho Lao village, Tong Phan commune ” with 6 bidding package .
02/06/2025 08:38
UBND xã Tống Phan announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 14:32
UBND xã Tống Phan publishes the plan Repair of GTND road, Tong Phan commune (section from the intersection of Dong Bong to the root of Phan Xa village) with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2025 07:45
UBND xã Tống Phan publishes the plan Repair of GTND road of Tong Phan commune (from the gate of his house early to the sky of Tong Xa village) with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2025 07:34
UBND xã Tống Phan announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: MINH MANG SERVICE AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 10:04
UBND xã Tống Phan announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 08:31
UBND xã Tống Phan announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, evaluating LCNT results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: VNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 16:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the road of Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district to connect the University.87 with the University.64 of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2025 23:01
UBND xã Tống Phan Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the road of Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district to connect the University.87 with the University.64.
26/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHẢI AN
16/06/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: DUNG HA INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: NGOC KHANH INVESTMENT IN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TECHNIQUES OF ELECTRICITY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tống Phan has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing interior roads from Coc Coc to the conversion area of Mr. Ngan Ngan village, Tho Lao village, Tong Phan commune ” of the investor UBND xã Tống Phan with 6 bidding package.
02/06/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tống Phan is the investor of 36 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tống Phan is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tống Phan is the investor of 29 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tống Phan is the owner of 81 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tống Phan has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tống Phan is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.