Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:20 30/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the road of Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district to connect the University.87 with the University.64
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the road of Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district to connect the University.87 with the University.64
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the commune budget and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 18/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500298337_2506301543
Approval date
30/06/2025 16:04
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tống Phan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:12 30/06/2025
to
09:30 18/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 18/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
850.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AVP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nội Thượng - Xã An Viên - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 4 (KĐT) - Phường Hòa Mạc - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - Phường Láng Thượng - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - Phường Láng Thượng - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ Tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực
3
2
Máy lu rung - Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
2
3
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0.8m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
2
4
Xe ô tô nước - Thể tích téc >=5m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh - Khối lượng gia tải ≥ 10 tấn - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
6
Ô tô tải (có cần cẩu) - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥ 110CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy Rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, ATGT
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
57.8275
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
21.634
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (10%KL)
3.8489
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (90%KL)
34.6405
100m3
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
119.2748
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
110.6876
m3
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (10%)
7.2426
100m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (90%)
65.1832
100m3
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
22.6976
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
11.3594
100m3
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
19.3836
100m3
13
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
126.5583
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
126.5583
100m2
15
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
93.6
m2
16
Sơn giảm tốc, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm (định mức sơn 3mm x hệ số 2, trừ sơn lót)
156.6
m2
17
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
12
cái
18
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
2
cái
19
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
13.8
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
220.8
m2
21
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
69
m2
22
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu đen, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
69
m2
23
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,15x0,15x1,1m (hao phí vật liệu nhân hệ số 15*1,1/12*1 so với định mức cọc 12x12x102,5cm)
233
cái
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
12.815
m3
25
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
233
cấu kiện
26
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.3945
10 tấn/1km
27
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
233
cấu kiện
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
233
cấu kiện
29
Tiêu phản quang 10x10cm, 3M seri 3900 (vận dụng đơn giá biển báo hình chữ nhật)
233
cái
30
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=12mm, chiều sâu khoan <=5cm
466
1 lỗ khoan
31
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
32
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
14.9
100m
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
174.2112
m3
34
Đào hố móng rãnh, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II (90%)
6.926
100m3
35
Đào hố móng rãnh bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (10%)
76.9561
m3
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.8769
100m3
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
90.3079
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
2.2952
m3
39
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng hố ga, cống ngang
0.0456
100m2
40
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB40
12.8061
m3
41
Xây gạch không nung, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
14.403
m3
42
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
70.0508
m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà mũ hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
1.4238
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1586
100m2
45
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 500mm
12
1 cái
46
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 500mm
6
đoạn ống
47
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 500mm
4
mối nối
48
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 600mm
39
1 cái
49
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 600mm
24
đoạn ống
50
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
8
mối nối

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 3 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,831,980,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,746,980,060 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.78%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second