Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:28 03/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing interior roads from Coc Coc to the conversion area of ​​Mr. Ngan Ngan village, Tong Phan commune ”
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing interior roads from Coc Coc to the conversion area of ​​Mr. Ngan Ngan village, Tho Lao village, Tong Phan commune ”
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The superior budget supports, the commune budget and some other legal capital.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 10/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500246968_2506031519
Approval date
03/06/2025 15:23
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tống Phan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:28 03/06/2025
to
07:00 10/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 10/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Đống Thanh, Xã Hưng Long, Thị xã Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Đống Thanh, Xã Hưng Long, Thị xã Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô vận chuyển tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi >=110CV Đặc điểm thiết bị: Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc (Tính 10% KL)
22.4
m3
2
Đào bùn máy đào 0,8 m3
2.016
100m3
3
Đào hữu cơ nền đường, thủ công (Tính 10% KL)
36.996
m3
4
Đào hữu cơ nền đường, máy đào <=0,8m3, đất cấp I (Tính 90% KL)
3.3296
100m3
5
Đào đánh cấp nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
33.51
m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - đất cấp II (Tính 10% KL)
7.436
m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - đất cấp II (Tính 90% KL)
0.6692
100m3
8
Đắp cát đen nền đường bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.8615
100m3
9
Đắp đất lề đường, taluy bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Tính 10% KL)
0.421
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (Tính 90% KL)
3.7893
100m3
11
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
8.075
100m
12
Phên nứa
116.2
m2
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
13.0802
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi 5km-đất cấp I (Tạm tính 3Km)
13.0802
100m3
15
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - đất cấp II (Tính 10% KL)
101.058
m3
16
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - đất cấp II (Tính 90% KL)
9.0952
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
7.9684
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm
2.8921
100m3
19
Đắp cát vàng tạo phẳng
46.79
m3
20
Nilon chống mất nước
1606.7
m2
21
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
2.3975
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40 (xi măng tăng 5%, cát vàng tăng 12% theo hướng dẫn 514/HD-SGTVT)
289.21
m3
23
Đào móng tường kè bằng thủ công - đất cấp II (Tính 10% KL)
9.869
m3
24
Đào móng tường kè bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (Tính 90%KL)
0.8882
100m3
25
Đắp đất móng tường chắn bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đắp trước kè)
0.4708
100m3
26
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đắp sau kè)
1.2829
100m3
27
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
34.4094
100m
28
Làm lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng tường chắn
5.51
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng kè
0.4381
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
16.52
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
14.3
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
54.42
m3
33
Ván khuôn giằng kè
0.2124
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng kè đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1947
tấn
35
Bê tông giằng kè. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
4.66
m3
36
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
7.2
m2
37
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.0155
100m3
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 60mm
0.184
100m
39
Vải địa kỹ thuật
2.07
m2
40
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
66.11
m2
41
Sơn tường bảo vệ bằng sơn phản quang, màu đỏ, trắng, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.61
m2
42
Đào móng cống bằng thủ công - đất cấp II (Tính 10% KL)
5.756
m3
43
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (Tính 90%KL)
0.518
100m3
44
Đắp đất móng cống bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2954
100m3
45
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
41.9685
100m
46
Làm lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng cống
6.71
m3
47
Ván khuôn móng cống
0.5505
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
21.04
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
9.49
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
41.57
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second