Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:58 20/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade 05 roads in Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade 05 roads in Tong Phan commune, Phu Cu district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the commune budget and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 30/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500196632_2505200849
Approval date
20/05/2025 08:54
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tống Phan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:56 20/05/2025
to
14:30 30/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 30/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AVP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nội Thượng - Xã An Viên - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 QUOC CUONG LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 42, Tổ 7, Ngách 2/129 Tư Đình - Phường Long Biên - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 6, tòa nhà Việt Á, số 9 Duy Tân - Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 6, tòa nhà Việt Á, số 9 Duy Tân - Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 PHÒNG KINH TẾ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HUYỆN PHÙ CỪ Consulting evaluation of construction technical and technical reports Đường La Tiến, Thị trấn Trần Cao, Huyện Phù Cừ, Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ > = 5T Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn thời hạn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đào > =0.8m3 Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy ủi > =110CV Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông > =250L Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Máy trộn vữa > =80L Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
6
Máy lu tĩnh > =10T Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
7
Máy lu rung > =25T Các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
8
Trạm trộn bê tông asphalt: > = 120T - Đăng kiểm còn thời hạn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
9
Máy rải cấp phối, asphalt: 50 – 60m3/h - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
10
Xe tưới nước: >= 5m3 - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
35.8026
m3
2
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng hố ga, cống ngang
0.3666
100m2
3
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây hố thu, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
7.7788
m3
4
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
28.5998
m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
1.8302
m3
6
Ván khuôn xà mũ hố thu
0.2339
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
12.9297
m3
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.5339
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông hố thu đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
2.3542
m3
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thân rãnh, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2539
tấn
11
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan rãnh, hố ga, bản quá độ đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
3.049
m3
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1246
tấn
13
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, đường kính > 10mm
0.4492
tấn
14
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép tấm đan, thân rãnh
0.1241
100m2
15
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
16
cấu kiện
16
Lắp dựng tấm đan
16
cái
17
Bốc xếp hố thu, nắp hố ga cống 2x2 trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
9
cấu kiện
18
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, máng nước
9
cái
19
Lắp đặt song chắn rác bằng cần cẩu
7
cấu kiện
20
Lắp đặt nắp ga gang bằng cần cẩu
2
cấu kiện
21
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 600mm
228
1 cái
22
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính <= 600mm
57
đoạn ống
23
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
56
mối nối
24
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 2000x2000mm
95
1 đoạn cống
25
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 2000x2000mm
94
mối nối
26
VỈA HÈ
27
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
3.696
m3
28
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
87.7795
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.861
100m2
30
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn) - vd cho bê tông block, rãnh tam giác
12.95
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp (vd tính ván khuôn block, rãnh tam giác)
1.96
100m2
32
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (vd tính lắp đặt rãnh tam giác, mặt lan can chỉ tính nhân công và vữa lát 2cm)
43.75
m2
33
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x33x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
166
m
34
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x20cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9
m
35
Lát vỉa hè, gạch Terrazo 40x40cm vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
727.0848
m2
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
11.088
m3
37
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
36.96
m2
38
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, ATGT TUYẾN THÔN PHAN XÁ TỪ NHÀ VIỆN THẢO ĐẾN NHÀ HUY DŨNG
39
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
40
Đào nền
41
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
1.33
100m
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
106.3225
m3
43
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
115.6947
m3
44
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I (90%)
4.3421
100m3
45
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (10%)
48.2456
m3
46
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II (90%)
4.229
100m3
47
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10%)
46.9891
m3
48
Lề đường
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (10%KL)
0.5514
100m3
50
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (90%KL)
0.5514
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second